PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:19:29 |
36,44 |
2 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
10 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
13 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ZURITA Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
19 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
22 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
25 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BIHEL César |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira |
POR |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
38 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MYNGHEER Daan |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
THÉVENOT Guillaume |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
52 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
57 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
62 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BRITTON Rob |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:27 |
|
68 |
POUILLY Felix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
01:33 |
|
69 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:33 |
|
70 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:34 |
|
71 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:47 |
|
72 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:54 |
|
73 |
GUAY Julien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
01:54 |
|
74 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:10 |
|
75 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
02:10 |
|
76 |
BOUVRY Kenny |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
02:11 |
|
77 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
02:11 |
|
78 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
79 |
PEREIRA Florent |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
02:15 |
|
80 |
BOUVRY Dieter |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
02:15 |
|
81 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:39 |
|
82 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:39 |
|
83 |
PENVEN Clément |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:39 |
|
84 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:39 |
|
85 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:39 |
|
86 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:39 |
|
87 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:01 |
|
88 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:10 |
|
89 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:10 |
|
90 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:10 |
|
91 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:10 |
|
92 |
ZIRBEL Tom |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
03:48 |
|
93 |
DER Zolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:52 |
|
94 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:00 |
|
95 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:01 |
|
96 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:12 |
|
97 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:12 |
|
98 |
VIMPERE Théo |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
04:12 |
|
99 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:12 |
|
100 |
RENAULT Maxime |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
04:15 |
|
101 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:21 |
|
102 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
04:46 |
|
103 |
OLABERRIA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:01 |
|
104 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:01 |
|
105 |
Aritz Bagües |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:03 |
|
106 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:14 |
|
107 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:16 |
|
108 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:16 |
|
109 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:22 |
|
110 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:02 |
|
111 |
STERBINI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:54 |
|
112 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:54 |
|
113 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:54 |
|
114 |
LENNERTZ Sam |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
07:54 |
|
115 |
DESCHESNE Julien |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
08:19 |
|
116 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
08:19 |
|
117 |
LEVEAU Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
08:19 |
|
118 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
08:19 |
|
119 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
08:19 |
|
120 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
08:29 |
|
121 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:29 |
|
DNF |
VERHELST Louis |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
WINTER Nicolas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:25:29 |
|
2 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
13 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
14 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
15 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
16 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
17 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
18 |
THÉVENOT Guillaume |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
19 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:09 |
|
20 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:11 |
|
21 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
22 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
23 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
24 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
25 |
MYNGHEER Daan |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:11 |
|
26 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:11 |
|
27 |
BOUVRY Dieter |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:11 |
|
28 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
29 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:16 |
|
30 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:16 |
|
31 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:16 |
|
32 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:16 |
|
33 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
34 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
35 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
36 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
37 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
38 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
39 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
40 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
41 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
00:19 |
|
42 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:21 |
|
43 |
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:21 |
|
44 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:21 |
|
45 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
46 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:22 |
|
47 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:24 |
|
48 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:24 |
|
49 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:24 |
|
50 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:24 |
|
51 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:24 |
|
52 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:26 |
|
53 |
ZURITA Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:26 |
|
54 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:26 |
|
55 |
BIHEL César |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:26 |
|
56 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:26 |
|
57 |
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira |
POR |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:26 |
|
58 |
GUAY Julien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:26 |
|
59 |
VIMPERE Théo |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:26 |
|
60 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:30 |
|
61 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:30 |
|
62 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:32 |
|
63 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:32 |
|
64 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:32 |
|
65 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:34 |
|
66 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:35 |
|
67 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:35 |
|
68 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:35 |
|
69 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:35 |
|
70 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:38 |
|
71 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:47 |
|
72 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
00:57 |
|
73 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
00:57 |
|
74 |
BRITTON Rob |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:45 |
|
75 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:50 |
|
76 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:03 |
|
77 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:07 |
|
78 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:12 |
|
79 |
POUILLY Felix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
02:25 |
|
80 |
PEREIRA Florent |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
02:26 |
|
81 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
02:36 |
|
82 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:45 |
|
83 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:55 |
|
84 |
BOUVRY Kenny |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
03:08 |
|
85 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
03:08 |
|
86 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:09 |
|
87 |
PENVEN Clément |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:14 |
|
88 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:14 |
|
89 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:22 |
|
90 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:28 |
|
91 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:28 |
|
92 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:28 |
|
93 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:05 |
|
94 |
ZIRBEL Tom |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:06 |
|
95 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:16 |
|
96 |
DER Zolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
04:18 |
|
97 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:23 |
|
98 |
RENAULT Maxime |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
04:41 |
|
99 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:42 |
|
100 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:42 |
|
101 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:42 |
|
102 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:46 |
|
103 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
05:05 |
|
104 |
Aritz Bagües |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:35 |
|
105 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:39 |
|
106 |
OLABERRIA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
06:00 |
|
107 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:42 |
|
108 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:57 |
|
109 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
07:03 |
|
110 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:05 |
|
111 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:24 |
|
112 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:18 |
|
113 |
LEVEAU Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
08:30 |
|
114 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
08:32 |
|
115 |
STERBINI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:36 |
|
116 |
LENNERTZ Sam |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
08:51 |
|
117 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
08:51 |
|
118 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
08:54 |
|
119 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
09:27 |
|
120 |
DESCHESNE Julien |
|
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
09:27 |
|